Miraflores · Okafor-Lindqvist 2025
⏱
🔔
For Priya Raman
Nothing needs you.
Overview › Area

Investments & digital assets

Three brokerages (one direct-indexing), Coinhaven crypto, interest and dividends.
Preparer Priya Raman · due 2026-03-27
Reviewer Daniel Ortiz · due 2026-04-08
Partner Helen Strand
Time 0 of 4.0 h budget
Three brokerages and an exchange produced 294 sales: Northlake (Corvane stock plan, 5), Meridian (corrected 1099 replaced the original on 03/18, 17 + 1 the pipeline never read), Brightpath (a direct-indexing account: 260 small lots with 28 wash sales) and Coinhaven (12 crypto disposals). Net capital gain 185,027 also carries the condo sale (105,040), the S corporation distribution in excess of basis (21,215) and 2024 loss carryovers. Interest 6,450 and dividends 7,060; net investment income tax 7,095. The client's questionnaire said "No" to selling investments (qa-14) — the documents say otherwise.

Checks that don't trust the engine (6)

RSU-BASIS · Investments & digital assets
RSU sales carry the basis already taxed as wages
Fails

The engine used zero basis on noncovered RSU lots, taxing the vest value twice (once in W-2 box 1, again as gain). N1 (RSU-2502): engine basis 0, statement 19,100; N3 (RSU-2505): engine basis 0, statement 19,100; N4 (RSU-2308): engine basis 0, statement 9,420

Engine 53,020 · recomputed 5,400
How: Matched each noncovered Corvane lot on the Northlake 1099-B to the stock-plan supplemental statement (D11) by acquisition date and share count.
Authority: Treas. Reg. 1.6045-1(d)(6)(ii); Form 8949 instructions (code B)
Evidence: D11 · D28 · D08 · Lines: F8949.B.N1, F8949.B.N3, F8949.E.N4
F8949.B.N1 19,240 → 140 — Basis 19,100.00 per supplemental statement RSU-2502 (vest FMV 47.75 x 400 sh, already taxed in W-2 box 1).
Tax: fed −6,647 · CA −1,222
F8949.B.N3 18,480 → -620 — Basis 19,100.00 per supplemental statement RSU-2505 (vest FMV 47.75 x 400 sh, already taxed in W-2 box 1).
Tax: fed −6,647 · CA −1,222
F8949.E.N4 15,300 → 5,880 — Basis 9,420.00 per supplemental statement RSU-2308 (vest FMV 31.40 x 300 sh, already taxed in W-2 box 1).
Tax: fed −2,242 · CA 0
Explain / dismiss instead
LOT-COMPLETENESS · Investments & digital assets
Every printed sale is on Form 8949
Fails

Missing from the return: M18 Ironwood REIT (fractional share cash in lieu) proceeds 250.00 basis 310.00 (D31 p32)

Engine 282 · recomputed 283
How: Parsed every 1099-B detail line from the printed pages of D28, D31 and D74 (283 sales, including unextracted pages) and matched them to the 294 Form 8949 lots.
F8949.B.M18 new line — → -60 — Ironwood REIT (fractional share cash in lieu) sold 2025-12-15 printed on D31 page 32 (page not read by the pipeline).
Tax: fed −21 · CA 0
Explain / dismiss instead
BROKER-TOTALS · Investments & digital assets
Broker summaries foot to their detail
Agrees

Meridian (D31): summary 71,965.00 vs detail 71,965.00 incl. page 32; Brightpath short-term: summary 139,615.96 vs 110 lots 139,615.96; Brightpath long-term: summary 195,112.56 vs 150 lots 195,112.56. The engine's 250.00 mismatch (diagnostic) is the unread page 32 lot M18.

How: Summed printed 1099-B detail lines per broker and compared with the printed summary.
Evidence: D31 · D74 · Lines: F8949.A.total, F8949.D.total
HOLDING-PERIOD · Investments & digital assets
Short/long-term classification recomputed
Agrees

All 294 lots classified correctly.

How: Recomputed holding period (more than one year) for every lot from its dates.
Evidence: D28 · D31 · D74 · D35
WASH-SALES · Investments & digital assets
Wash-sale adjustments carried to Form 8949
Agrees

28 lots with wash sales; all carried (code W).

How: Compared every printed wash-sale disallowance with the 8949 adjustment column.
Evidence: D31 · D74
INTEREST-DUPLICATE · Investments & digital assets
Same interest reported on two forms
Fails

SchB.1.1 and SchB.1.2 are both 1,840 from account ending 7731: the Northlake Bank 1099-INT (D29) is the bank-sweep interest already on the Northlake Securities composite (D28).

Engine 3,680 · recomputed 1,840
How: Compared every Schedule B payer line's source documents for a shared account number.
Evidence: D28 · D29 · Lines: SchB.1.1, SchB.1.2
SchB.1.2 1,840 → 0 — Duplicate of the composite 1099-INT (same sweep account).
Tax: fed −640 · CA −127
Explain / dismiss instead

Sales detail — 294 sales, exceptions first

SourceForm 8949 boxSalesProceedsBasisAdjustmentsGain / (loss)Wash sales
BrightpathBox A110139,616140,2291,326.05713.4511
BrightpathBox D150195,113198,0721,580.24-1,378.9015
CoinhavenBox H720,13516,72103,414
CoinhavenBox K514,6988,85105,847
MeridianBox A826,45229,985932-2,6012
MeridianBox D945,26339,39505,868
NorthlakeBox A16,6003,825-6752,100
NorthlakeBox B237,7200037,720
NorthlakeBox D18,4005,58002,820
NorthlakeBox E115,3000015,300
Every printed sale was re-read from the statements and matched lot by lot (check LOT-COMPLETENESS); totals foot to the brokers' summaries (BROKER-TOTALS). You only need to look at the exceptions below.

Exceptions (4) — lots a check disputes

LotWhatProceedsBasisGainWhy it's here
N1Corvane Systems Inc · 2025-02-15 → 2025-02-1819,240019,240 RSU-BASIS zero basis
N3Corvane Systems Inc · 2025-05-15 → 2025-05-2018,480018,480 RSU-BASIS zero basis
N4Corvane Systems Inc · 2023-08-15 → 2025-08-1215,300015,300 RSU-BASIS zero basis
C6BTC 0.05 units · 2025-06-01 → 2025-06-185,32505,325
M18Ironwood REIT (fractional share cash in lieu) sold 2025-12-15 printed on D31 page 32 (page not read by the pipeline).-60missing from return
All 294 sales (filter, verify in bulk)
LotBoxSecurityAcquiredSoldProceedsBasisAdjGain
N1BCorvane Systems Inc2025-02-152025-02-1819,240019,240
N2ACorvane Systems Inc2024-06-282025-03-106,6003,825B -6752,100
N3BCorvane Systems Inc2025-05-152025-05-2018,480018,480
N4ECorvane Systems Inc2023-08-152025-08-1215,300015,300
N5DNorthlake Total Market Index Fund2019-04-022025-09-048,4005,5802,820
M1DHarbor Lane Growth ETF2023-05-102025-01-226,4204,9801,440
M2ACascade Dividend Fund2024-02-142025-02-034,3124,550-238
M3APinecrest Semiconductor Corp2024-11-182025-03-055,1806,040-860
M4APinecrest Semiconductor Corp2025-03-202025-04-112,9053,210-305
M5DBluewater Energy Inc2022-08-012025-04-283,9604,410-450
M6APinecrest Semiconductor Corp2025-02-102025-03-053,8854,620W 512-223
M7DSummit Health Partners2021-06-152025-05-197,1405,2201,920
M8AHarbor Lane Growth ETF2024-09-032025-06-024,6904,165525
M9DNorthgate Rail Corp2020-01-102025-06-245,5204,880640
M10DCascade Dividend Fund2023-03-012025-07-083,8853,640245
M11ABluewater Energy Inc2025-05-012025-07-301,8402,260W 4200
M12AMeadowlark Biotech2024-12-022025-08-142,4604,100-1,640
M13DSummit Health Partners2022-10-112025-09-094,8803,5601,320
M14DHarbor Lane Growth ETF2024-09-152025-09-226,1655,310855
M15DIronwood REIT2023-07-192025-10-063,7954,275-480
M16AMeadowlark Biotech2025-08-202025-11-031,1801,040140
M17DCascade Dividend Fund2022-04-122025-12-013,4983,120378
X1DHarborview Insurance2023-09-132025-05-162,0992,142.45-43.45
X2AIvory Semis2024-10-142025-02-25507.14481.5925.55
X3DDelmar Pharma2024-08-012025-09-29282.95251.1531.80
X4DLumen Optics2023-01-042025-09-08244.57265.33W 20.760
X5DAcadia Robotics2024-01-162025-05-28366.59433.86W 67.27-0
X6ARedwood Media2024-04-082025-03-201,229.651,382.85-153.20
X7DNorthwind Air2023-06-142025-02-27575.16609.16-34
X8DJuniper Cloud2023-10-122025-03-27524.69586.55-61.86
X9DEastline Utilities2023-08-282025-11-242,229.992,303.62-73.63
X10ASilverline Energy2024-12-112025-04-09865.46830.4235.04
X11ADelmar Pharma2025-02-272025-04-151,232.431,199.5532.88
X12DDelmar Pharma2023-03-032025-08-191,059.01936.70122.31
X13DJuniper Cloud2023-01-102025-06-231,453.141,599.16-146.02
X14DCedar Logistics2023-01-032025-05-291,320.911,170.25150.66
X15DLumen Optics2023-12-012025-11-03477.70449.5228.18
X16ADelmar Pharma2025-07-172025-11-19738.78717.0521.73
X17DDelmar Pharma2024-02-222025-08-251,680.451,816.05-135.60
X18DJuniper Cloud2023-09-202025-06-13992.281,125.53-133.25
X19ABayfront Foods2024-07-152025-04-071,525.721,471.3454.38
X20DQuarry Materials2023-02-212025-06-091,081.901,094.51-12.61
X21DLumen Optics2023-12-132025-07-101,516.501,493.7222.78
X22AHarborview Insurance2024-06-122025-05-052,215.102,030.89184.21
X23AJuniper Cloud2024-10-032025-03-241,829.292,195.02-365.73
X24DKeystone Rail2023-05-182025-03-132,201.231,981.47219.76
X25AKeystone Rail2024-06-102025-02-261,193.311,237.48W 44.17-0
X26AOakmont Bank2025-02-242025-02-281,327.111,408.35-81.24
X27DMaple Home2023-08-012025-07-221,542.831,465.5177.32
X28AOakmont Bank2025-10-292025-11-102,343.012,283.2159.80
X29AOakmont Bank2024-08-302025-01-231,516.201,324.57191.63
X30DCedar Logistics2024-04-222025-12-032,378.142,141.06237.08
X31AMaple Home2025-04-242025-08-291,530.961,767.68-236.72
X32DGranite Payments2024-04-032025-04-091,043.821,042.551.27
X33ARedwood Media2025-08-142025-09-102,678.982,364.13314.85
X34DRedwood Media2023-04-122025-07-151,156.101,099.7956.31
X35DRedwood Media2023-11-152025-12-18829.121,010.51-181.39
X36DJuniper Cloud2023-10-272025-06-10832.53837.66-5.13
X37DKeystone Rail2024-04-172025-05-271,339.441,412.82-73.38
X38AKeystone Rail2024-09-032025-04-031,332.811,266.7866.03
X39DEastline Utilities2023-06-282025-07-01577.57526.1951.38
X40DCedar Logistics2024-08-232025-10-312,257.392,344.41-87.02
X41DRedwood Media2024-02-212025-03-14377.95407.29W 29.34-0
X42DHarborview Insurance2023-08-152025-10-27540.98559.59W 18.61-0
X43DDelmar Pharma2023-07-052025-06-23804.22978.93W 174.710
X44AIvory Semis2025-01-102025-11-061,569.681,382.44187.24
X45ADelmar Pharma2025-02-112025-05-122,076.112,154.95-78.84
X46DMaple Home2024-05-152025-07-251,457.491,509.08-51.59
X47ACedar Logistics2025-04-252025-09-111,601.681,392.72208.96
X48DCedar Logistics2023-12-112025-06-022,042.612,155.66-113.05
X49DNorthwind Air2023-11-292025-05-052,232.352,076.36155.99
X50DDelmar Pharma2024-03-192025-11-17132.37155.75-23.38
X51AJuniper Cloud2025-01-082025-04-292,425.252,272.10153.15
X52AAcadia Robotics2025-04-142025-09-05357.80342.5315.27
X53DNorthwind Air2024-03-272025-09-29589.50705.43-115.93
X54ATidewater Health2024-02-272025-01-02819.58811.228.36
X55DLumen Optics2024-08-092025-11-14638.63661.25-22.62
X56AAcadia Robotics2025-09-222025-10-132,203.481,919.98283.50
X57DOakmont Bank2023-03-242025-04-301,769.791,564.19205.60
X58AJuniper Cloud2024-05-062025-04-012,127.291,903.28224.01
X59ANorthwind Air2024-12-102025-10-09205.41234.91-29.50
X60DHarborview Insurance2024-07-292025-09-091,816.821,706.65110.17
X61DFoxglove Retail2023-04-192025-03-241,650.291,772.24W 121.95-0
X62DBayfront Foods2023-12-212025-11-171,821.821,798.7723.05
X63AFoxglove Retail2024-07-112025-05-13178.31159.2719.04
X64ADelmar Pharma2024-06-132025-03-06645.48683.57-38.09
X65DNorthwind Air2023-06-072025-12-19647.52769.27-121.75
X66DKeystone Rail2024-07-192025-11-071,867.781,859.698.09
X67AJuniper Cloud2025-01-082025-03-202,220.392,281.86-61.47
X68ADelmar Pharma2024-06-252025-05-07507.31568.53-61.22
X69ACedar Logistics2024-10-022025-01-17391.72451.76-60.04
X70DFoxglove Retail2024-07-192025-11-18560.65612.94-52.29
X71ASilverline Energy2024-11-272025-01-161,297.071,556.11-259.04
X72AHarborview Insurance2024-10-162025-01-171,221.621,278.92-57.30
X73DTidewater Health2023-08-032025-11-251,693.231,603.5989.64
X74DAcadia Robotics2023-09-292025-12-291,702.071,937.35-235.28
X75DSilverline Energy2023-08-212025-05-091,413.631,463.03-49.40
X76DFoxglove Retail2023-04-122025-10-16464.93508.38-43.45
X77DCedar Logistics2024-02-272025-07-021,944.181,896.5147.67
X78AIvory Semis2024-09-272025-01-101,563.731,486.4077.33
X79DNorthwind Air2024-02-122025-05-212,367.432,148.72218.71
X80DJuniper Cloud2023-10-302025-10-072,142.121,852.99289.13
X81DLumen Optics2024-08-222025-12-231,398.091,389.638.46
X82DDelmar Pharma2023-11-202025-11-06276.74285.43-8.69
X83DEastline Utilities2023-08-182025-10-29678825.33-147.33
X84ARedwood Media2025-09-302025-12-08902.75818.5984.16
X85AAcadia Robotics2025-07-012025-08-292,066.832,293.45-226.62
X86DPioneer Chem2023-12-132025-10-231,799.461,898.34-98.88
X87DGranite Payments2023-07-272025-02-27537.02494.6842.34
X88DGranite Payments2023-11-152025-06-171,892.622,038.03-145.41
X89ACedar Logistics2024-10-112025-05-16519.18505.7713.41
X90ATidewater Health2025-03-262025-11-28901.39915.26-13.87
X91DMaple Home2024-01-292025-09-021,233.151,312.74-79.59
X92ACedar Logistics2025-08-272025-09-23209.30209.43-0.13
X93DDelmar Pharma2024-02-022025-12-31291.82344.13W 52.310
X94DKeystone Rail2023-05-242025-11-11903.75780.22123.53
X95AFoxglove Retail2024-04-262025-01-142,098.152,053.5444.61
X96DLumen Optics2023-06-022025-02-191,512.321,478.1334.19
X97DIvory Semis2024-05-032025-08-081,811.121,726.5784.55
X98DCedar Logistics2024-10-172025-12-191,777.142,078.38-301.24
X99DAcadia Robotics2024-04-022025-04-171,319.231,410.41-91.18
X100AOakmont Bank2024-12-122025-02-12430463.72-33.72
X101AAcadia Robotics2025-03-042025-08-25834.84897.72-62.88
X102AAcadia Robotics2024-07-022025-02-281,647.231,429.43217.80
X103DAcadia Robotics2024-04-262025-11-03630.77705.23-74.46
X104ARedwood Media2025-07-282025-11-052,086.682,149.77-63.09
X105DMaple Home2024-08-082025-12-031,310.921,570.40-259.48
X106DDelmar Pharma2024-10-092025-10-241,514.101,776.55-262.45
X107AQuarry Materials2025-04-022025-11-11403.56461.04-57.48
X108DFoxglove Retail2024-03-252025-08-202,103.632,395.85W 292.220
X109DDelmar Pharma2023-10-302025-10-22860.99839.7621.23
X110AQuarry Materials2025-03-212025-11-111,588.651,649.72W 61.070
X111DJuniper Cloud2023-04-282025-04-142,204.082,326.65-122.57
X112AHarborview Insurance2024-12-262025-04-071,100.291,269.61-169.32
X113AEastline Utilities2024-01-192025-01-061,541.451,526.7714.68
X114AKeystone Rail2024-06-112025-02-271,666.671,708.41-41.74
X115AOakmont Bank2024-05-132025-04-02226.85248.95-22.10
X116DHarborview Insurance2024-03-152025-08-122,271.722,116.93154.79
X117AJuniper Cloud2024-07-302025-02-102,264.762,348.98W 84.220
X118AAcadia Robotics2024-06-202025-05-051,189.771,327.93-138.16
X119AFoxglove Retail2024-08-202025-05-081,120.111,035.3884.73
X120DPioneer Chem2024-01-092025-07-30543.96572.67-28.71
X121AJuniper Cloud2025-06-062025-09-25787.69834.74-47.05
X122DPioneer Chem2024-07-032025-09-021,337.531,182.14155.39
X123DAcadia Robotics2024-02-052025-06-06592.69575.6917
X124DSilverline Energy2023-10-032025-08-011,413.661,454.85-41.19
X125APioneer Chem2024-02-202025-01-271,349.561,448.39-98.83
X126AAcadia Robotics2024-08-022025-04-28545.07477.4667.61
X127AAcadia Robotics2025-03-242025-04-15945.171,100.06-154.89
X128ASilverline Energy2025-04-232025-10-211,921.751,835.1486.61
X129ANorthwind Air2024-08-262025-06-20237.18259.22-22.04
X130DPioneer Chem2023-01-062025-07-16848.16844.104.06
X131DPioneer Chem2024-02-232025-06-181,733.192,004.12-270.93
X132DIvory Semis2024-09-182025-12-02862.47764.4298.05
X133DDelmar Pharma2023-07-132025-02-111,154.901,362.58-207.68
X134APioneer Chem2024-12-032025-01-151,532.891,500.8332.06
X135DDelmar Pharma2024-02-012025-02-031,341.111,482.52W 141.41-0
X136DLumen Optics2024-03-192025-03-201,481.451,457.4324.02
X137DQuarry Materials2024-02-092025-05-07514.13592.23-78.10
X138DPioneer Chem2024-01-312025-09-16650.02641.938.09
X139DJuniper Cloud2024-01-172025-07-311,508.431,677.32-168.89
X140DFoxglove Retail2023-05-192025-08-071,808.222,041.07-232.85
X141DOakmont Bank2023-11-082025-10-071,755.741,756.13-0.39
X142DIvory Semis2023-05-102025-12-171,879.821,741.19138.63
X143AEastline Utilities2025-03-282025-08-04397.78458.54W 60.76-0
X144ASilverline Energy2024-05-082025-01-151,929.451,731.88197.57
X145ASilverline Energy2024-08-082025-06-16873.27987.49-114.22
X146ACedar Logistics2024-08-272025-08-261,167.531,409.68W 242.15-0
X147DRedwood Media2024-05-312025-07-171,908.232,292.40W 384.17-0
X148DGranite Payments2023-12-132025-07-14980.49893.7686.73
X149ABayfront Foods2025-07-312025-10-012,004.461,791.18213.28
X150AKeystone Rail2024-05-202025-02-121,954.081,903.5150.57
X151ANorthwind Air2024-07-122025-02-04458.08468.94-10.86
X152DQuarry Materials2024-06-242025-08-111,591.831,855.58-263.75
X153AEastline Utilities2025-11-262025-12-241,327.121,379.62-52.50
X154DNorthwind Air2024-05-062025-09-161,939.242,030.98-91.74
X155DCedar Logistics2024-03-212025-12-232,180.922,306.34-125.42
X156ASilverline Energy2024-09-252025-07-08991.251,081.76-90.51
X157DTidewater Health2023-07-052025-07-101,099.631,256.73-157.10
X158AHarborview Insurance2025-01-172025-04-17653.35565.0188.34
X159DTidewater Health2023-08-222025-06-27941.771,122.56-180.79
X160DLumen Optics2023-05-172025-04-302,596.552,313.30283.25
X161DFoxglove Retail2023-07-172025-03-061,301.991,582.67-280.68
X162DJuniper Cloud2023-01-052025-12-192,168.962,002.67166.29
X163DJuniper Cloud2024-03-182025-10-30903.97835.1468.83
X164AIvory Semis2025-01-132025-09-121,175.601,284.36-108.76
X165DNorthwind Air2024-01-312025-09-232,312.692,141.48171.21
X166DHarborview Insurance2024-08-302025-11-25632.69594.3738.32
X167ABayfront Foods2025-01-292025-04-151,339.711,533.56-193.85
X168DAcadia Robotics2023-06-232025-05-231,728.852,043.31-314.46
X169DOakmont Bank2024-03-122025-12-31145.87159.48W 13.610
X170AJuniper Cloud2024-08-302025-04-091,976.941,909.5967.35
X171DRedwood Media2023-05-102025-04-08483.21475.257.96
X172DPioneer Chem2023-08-222025-01-30368.20321.6746.53
X173DQuarry Materials2024-06-062025-07-291,824.541,992.08-167.54
X174DQuarry Materials2023-11-272025-03-13346.60324.5022.10
X175DDelmar Pharma2023-03-102025-07-221,769.431,589.39180.04
X176ABayfront Foods2024-08-152025-02-071,813.841,674.83139.01
X177ASilverline Energy2024-05-092025-02-281,659.921,993.96W 334.040
X178DQuarry Materials2024-04-262025-06-052,219.872,267.44-47.57
X179AMaple Home2024-08-052025-07-281,956.832,085.45-128.62
X180ASilverline Energy2025-10-232025-12-121,356.801,497.49W 140.69-0
X181AKeystone Rail2024-12-182025-10-02751.54672.6778.87
X182DPioneer Chem2023-07-202025-12-011,832.401,593.36239.04
X183DNorthwind Air2023-05-052025-04-171,743.331,690.0753.26
X184DHarborview Insurance2023-12-132025-08-181,057.50998.7658.74
X185DCedar Logistics2024-02-232025-07-221,997.112,135.33-138.22
X186ACedar Logistics2025-08-152025-09-24215.39224.13-8.74
X187AEastline Utilities2024-08-232025-03-111,413.831,280.72133.11
X188DIvory Semis2024-04-102025-06-051,095.241,009.2386.01
X189AKeystone Rail2025-01-062025-01-291,891.542,156.44-264.90
X190ATidewater Health2024-12-232025-06-13535.99622.49-86.50
X191DHarborview Insurance2024-01-252025-07-212,026.582,347.44-320.86
X192DPioneer Chem2023-05-162025-10-281,194.861,111.6283.24
X193DHarborview Insurance2024-03-252025-06-061,836.062,104.22-268.16
X194DEastline Utilities2024-03-272025-04-221,353.911,298.3755.54
X195AQuarry Materials2025-04-302025-08-282,243.352,067.29176.06
X196ATidewater Health2025-07-072025-09-192,241.011,955.19285.82
X197DBayfront Foods2024-02-132025-11-17983.181,076.25-93.07
X198DPioneer Chem2023-11-202025-06-051,233.591,163.8669.73
X199DIvory Semis2023-09-152025-11-11341.69351.35W 9.66-0
X200DHarborview Insurance2023-01-312025-05-091,071.92943.73128.19
X201DSilverline Energy2024-05-062025-08-14456.86400.9255.94
X202ANorthwind Air2024-10-242025-01-301,843.982,118.14W 274.160
X203DGranite Payments2024-06-102025-09-171,705.281,499.22206.06
X204DLumen Optics2023-06-292025-04-301,098.701,100.45-1.75
X205DIvory Semis2023-03-102025-05-29388.22348.0840.14
X206APioneer Chem2025-08-052025-10-131,394.821,349.6445.18
X207DHarborview Insurance2023-07-122025-02-042,193.942,026.23167.71
X208DHarborview Insurance2024-09-102025-10-13270.29326.06-55.77
X209ANorthwind Air2024-11-152025-06-022,047.972,098.08-50.11
X210DKeystone Rail2023-12-272025-09-151,830.172,128.65-298.48
X211ADelmar Pharma2024-06-052025-03-201,745.561,651.8793.69
X212ANorthwind Air2024-12-182025-02-111,059.301,139.23-79.93
X213DMaple Home2023-06-202025-02-061,145.371,011.68133.69
X214AQuarry Materials2025-04-282025-05-23470.31511.21W 40.900
X215DFoxglove Retail2023-02-032025-09-10365.64442.80-77.16
X216ARedwood Media2025-05-192025-12-241,149.901,090.2359.67
X217DCedar Logistics2023-12-292025-03-071,888.252,019.64W 131.39-0
X218APioneer Chem2025-04-152025-05-221,041.291,108.80-67.51
X219DTidewater Health2024-09-242025-10-061,044.101,030.7013.40
X220DEastline Utilities2024-09-182025-11-06316.53280.2936.24
X221DKeystone Rail2023-04-242025-02-252,657.652,313.90343.75
X222AIvory Semis2024-07-032025-05-142,158.482,008.01150.47
X223DBayfront Foods2023-07-262025-10-211,502.831,685.24-182.41
X224ALumen Optics2025-10-242025-12-26187.42183.813.61
X225APioneer Chem2025-07-302025-11-11791.78823.59-31.81
X226AQuarry Materials2024-12-102025-01-10939.11817.56121.55
X227ADelmar Pharma2025-07-162025-08-271,013.94916.0497.90
X228DPioneer Chem2023-11-282025-04-11271.52246.7024.82
X229AEastline Utilities2024-09-042025-03-14867.86805.5162.35
X230DSilverline Energy2024-05-312025-12-082,124.652,208.01W 83.36-0
X231ATidewater Health2024-07-092025-03-03310.38281.0429.34
X232ABayfront Foods2024-07-012025-01-032,237.312,269.13W 31.82-0
X233APioneer Chem2024-11-042025-08-181,344.741,227.07117.67
X234DDelmar Pharma2024-07-252025-09-24573.77613.24W 39.47-0
X235AOakmont Bank2024-07-312025-07-29291.94272.1919.75
X236ANorthwind Air2024-08-192025-07-07454.66437.6816.98
X237DKeystone Rail2024-04-192025-06-30163.19177.93-14.74
X238ADelmar Pharma2024-09-242025-01-211,335.981,432.50-96.52
X239AIvory Semis2024-08-302025-05-231,619.201,965.23-346.03
X240AAcadia Robotics2025-04-042025-05-201,887.282,106.31-219.03
X241AOakmont Bank2024-07-102025-03-25714.61690.1724.44
X242AMaple Home2024-06-132025-03-07640.33749.78-109.45
X243DJuniper Cloud2024-06-262025-10-291,740.581,858.97-118.39
X244DCedar Logistics2023-06-162025-05-19477.35456.9520.40
X245DEastline Utilities2024-01-232025-12-021,744.431,635.57108.86
X246DSilverline Energy2024-06-272025-10-082,527.382,188.87338.51
X247DBayfront Foods2023-04-192025-10-102,351.082,368.91-17.83
X248DKeystone Rail2023-07-032025-11-141,230.231,237.19-6.96
X249DNorthwind Air2023-01-202025-04-251,597.061,633.82-36.76
X250AHarborview Insurance2024-07-082025-05-19720.30732.37W 12.07-0
X251DJuniper Cloud2024-03-052025-04-221,554.581,745.39-190.81
X252DBayfront Foods2023-06-162025-02-041,496.811,294.60202.21
X253DAcadia Robotics2023-01-062025-01-03338.76407.41-68.65
X254DHarborview Insurance2024-04-102025-10-022,144.591,901.56243.03
X255DIvory Semis2024-07-172025-11-041,968.142,034.45-66.31
X256DNorthwind Air2023-10-202025-12-081,799.102,055.39-256.29
X257DQuarry Materials2024-04-102025-12-01439.09381.2257.87
X258ATidewater Health2025-04-092025-07-101,437.571,360.5377.04
X259AQuarry Materials2024-04-102025-03-061,827.191,848.19-21
X260AJuniper Cloud2025-09-122025-12-172,158.461,888.10270.36
C1KBTC 0.0412 units2023-02-112025-01-093,9409123,028
C2HETH 1.25 units2024-11-302025-02-143,4124,680-1,268
C3HBTC 0.03 units2024-12-152025-03-032,6103,105-495
C4KETH 0.8 units2022-06-202025-04-221,408864544
C5HSOL 22.0 units2025-01-052025-05-303,5204,290-770
C6HBTC 0.05 units2025-06-012025-06-185,32505,325
C7KETH 2.0 units2023-09-012025-07-025,1803,2901,890
C8HBTC 0.015 units2025-03-102025-08-211,7401,236504
C9KSOL 15.0 units2024-04-022025-09-122,3102,475-165
C10HETH 0.6 units2025-05-142025-10-302,2381,590648
C11KBTC 0.02 units2021-11-082025-11-191,8601,310550
C12HSOL 10.0 units2025-08-012025-12-221,2901,820-530

Documents (9)

D28 Northlake Securities 2025 consolidated Form 1099 (Ngozi Okafor)
received 2026-02-15 · client · extracted
landed on the return F1040.3a, F8949.A.N2, F8949.B.N1, F8949.B.N3 +5
D29 2025 Form 1099-INT - Northlake Bank
received 2026-02-15 · client · extracted
landed on the return SchB.1.2
D30 Meridian Brokerage 2025 consolidated Form 1099 (joint)
received 2026-02-16 · client · partial
superseded
Superseded by the corrected statement D31 · Partial read: Page 32 ('Additional transactions') was not read by the pipeline.
D31 Meridian Brokerage 2025 consolidated Form 1099 - CORRECTED (joint) CORRECTED
received 2026-03-18 · client · partial
landed on the return
Partial read: Page 32 ('Additional transactions') was not read by the pipeline.
F1040.3a, F8949.A.M11, F8949.A.M12, F8949.A.M16 +20
D32 2025 Form 1099-INT - Austin Community Credit Union
received 2026-02-04 · client · extracted
landed on the return SchB.1.4
D33 2025 Form 1099-INT - Sacramento Valley Bank
received 2026-02-04 · client · extracted
landed on the return SchB.1.5
D34 2025 Form 1099-DA - Coinhaven
received 2026-02-17 · client · extracted
landed on the return F8949.H.C10, F8949.H.C12, F8949.H.C2, F8949.H.C3 +8
D35 Coinhaven transaction history export (CSV)
received 2026-02-17 · client · extracted
landed on the return F8949.H.C10, F8949.H.C12, F8949.H.C2, F8949.H.C3 +8
D74 Brightpath Advisors 2025 Form 1099-B (direct-indexing account)
received 2026-02-21 · client · extracted
landed on the return F8949.A.X10, F8949.A.X100, F8949.A.X101, F8949.A.X102 +256

Every line in this area (341)

Show all 341 lines (includes every sale - use the sales view above)
SchB.1.1Interest - Northlake Securities - bank sweep (composite 1099-INT)1,840
SchB.1.2Interest - Northlake Bank, N.A.1,840
SchB.1.3Interest - Meridian Brokerage - U.S. Treasury interest410
SchB.1.4Interest - Austin Community Credit Union312
SchB.1.5Interest - Sacramento Valley Bank96
SchB.1.7Interest - Lindqvist Family Woodworks, Inc. (K-1 box 4)85
SchB.1.8Interest - Ridgeline Real Estate Fund III LP (K-1 box 5)120
SchB.2Total interest6,450
SchB.4Taxable interest6,450
F1040.2bTaxable interest6,450
SchB.5.1Ordinary dividends - Northlake Securities2,940
SchB.5.2Ordinary dividends - Meridian Brokerage4,120
SchB.6Total ordinary dividends7,060
F1040.3aQualified dividends5,970
F1040.3bOrdinary dividends7,060
F8949.B.N1Corvane Systems Inc (RSU) (acquired 2025-02-15, sold 2025-02-18; proceeds 19,240.00, basis 0.00)19,240
F8949.A.N2Corvane Systems Inc (ESPP) (acquired 2024-06-28, sold 2025-03-10; proceeds 6,600.00, basis 3,825.00, adjustment B -675.00)2,100
F8949.B.N3Corvane Systems Inc (RSU) (acquired 2025-05-15, sold 2025-05-20; proceeds 18,480.00, basis 0.00)18,480
F8949.E.N4Corvane Systems Inc (RSU) (acquired 2023-08-15, sold 2025-08-12; proceeds 15,300.00, basis 0.00)15,300
F8949.D.N5Northlake Total Market Index Fund (acquired 2019-04-02, sold 2025-09-04; proceeds 8,400.00, basis 5,580.00)2,820
F8949.D.M1Harbor Lane Growth ETF (acquired 2023-05-10, sold 2025-01-22; proceeds 6,420.00, basis 4,980.00)1,440
F8949.A.M2Cascade Dividend Fund (acquired 2024-02-14, sold 2025-02-03; proceeds 4,312.00, basis 4,550.00)-238
F8949.A.M3Pinecrest Semiconductor Corp (acquired 2024-11-18, sold 2025-03-05; proceeds 5,180.00, basis 6,040.00)-860
F8949.A.M4Pinecrest Semiconductor Corp (acquired 2025-03-20, sold 2025-04-11; proceeds 2,905.00, basis 3,210.00)-305
F8949.D.M5Bluewater Energy Inc (acquired 2022-08-01, sold 2025-04-28; proceeds 3,960.00, basis 4,410.00)-450
F8949.A.M6Pinecrest Semiconductor Corp (acquired 2025-02-10, sold 2025-03-05; proceeds 3,885.00, basis 4,620.00, adjustment W 512.00)-223
F8949.D.M7Summit Health Partners (acquired 2021-06-15, sold 2025-05-19; proceeds 7,140.00, basis 5,220.00)1,920
F8949.A.M8Harbor Lane Growth ETF (acquired 2024-09-03, sold 2025-06-02; proceeds 4,690.00, basis 4,165.00)525
F8949.D.M9Northgate Rail Corp (acquired 2020-01-10, sold 2025-06-24; proceeds 5,520.00, basis 4,880.00)640
F8949.D.M10Cascade Dividend Fund (acquired 2023-03-01, sold 2025-07-08; proceeds 3,885.00, basis 3,640.00)245
F8949.A.M11Bluewater Energy Inc (acquired 2025-05-01, sold 2025-07-30; proceeds 1,840.00, basis 2,260.00, adjustment W 420.00)0
F8949.A.M12Meadowlark Biotech (acquired 2024-12-02, sold 2025-08-14; proceeds 2,460.00, basis 4,100.00)-1,640
F8949.D.M13Summit Health Partners (acquired 2022-10-11, sold 2025-09-09; proceeds 4,880.00, basis 3,560.00)1,320
F8949.D.M14Harbor Lane Growth ETF (acquired 2024-09-15, sold 2025-09-22; proceeds 6,165.00, basis 5,310.00)855
F8949.D.M15Ironwood REIT (acquired 2023-07-19, sold 2025-10-06; proceeds 3,795.00, basis 4,275.00)-480
F8949.A.M16Meadowlark Biotech (acquired 2025-08-20, sold 2025-11-03; proceeds 1,180.00, basis 1,040.00)140
F8949.D.M17Cascade Dividend Fund (acquired 2022-04-12, sold 2025-12-01; proceeds 3,498.00, basis 3,120.00)378
F8949.D.X1Harborview Insurance (acquired 2023-09-13, sold 2025-05-16; proceeds 2,099.00, basis 2,142.45)-43.45
F8949.A.X2Ivory Semis (acquired 2024-10-14, sold 2025-02-25; proceeds 507.14, basis 481.59)25.55
F8949.D.X3Delmar Pharma (acquired 2024-08-01, sold 2025-09-29; proceeds 282.95, basis 251.15)31.80
F8949.D.X4Lumen Optics (acquired 2023-01-04, sold 2025-09-08; proceeds 244.57, basis 265.33, adjustment W 20.76)0
F8949.D.X5Acadia Robotics (acquired 2024-01-16, sold 2025-05-28; proceeds 366.59, basis 433.86, adjustment W 67.27)-0
F8949.A.X6Redwood Media (acquired 2024-04-08, sold 2025-03-20; proceeds 1,229.65, basis 1,382.85)-153.20
F8949.D.X7Northwind Air (acquired 2023-06-14, sold 2025-02-27; proceeds 575.16, basis 609.16)-34
F8949.D.X8Juniper Cloud (acquired 2023-10-12, sold 2025-03-27; proceeds 524.69, basis 586.55)-61.86
F8949.D.X9Eastline Utilities (acquired 2023-08-28, sold 2025-11-24; proceeds 2,229.99, basis 2,303.62)-73.63
F8949.A.X10Silverline Energy (acquired 2024-12-11, sold 2025-04-09; proceeds 865.46, basis 830.42)35.04
F8949.A.X11Delmar Pharma (acquired 2025-02-27, sold 2025-04-15; proceeds 1,232.43, basis 1,199.55)32.88
F8949.D.X12Delmar Pharma (acquired 2023-03-03, sold 2025-08-19; proceeds 1,059.01, basis 936.70)122.31
F8949.D.X13Juniper Cloud (acquired 2023-01-10, sold 2025-06-23; proceeds 1,453.14, basis 1,599.16)-146.02
F8949.D.X14Cedar Logistics (acquired 2023-01-03, sold 2025-05-29; proceeds 1,320.91, basis 1,170.25)150.66
F8949.D.X15Lumen Optics (acquired 2023-12-01, sold 2025-11-03; proceeds 477.70, basis 449.52)28.18
F8949.A.X16Delmar Pharma (acquired 2025-07-17, sold 2025-11-19; proceeds 738.78, basis 717.05)21.73
F8949.D.X17Delmar Pharma (acquired 2024-02-22, sold 2025-08-25; proceeds 1,680.45, basis 1,816.05)-135.60
F8949.D.X18Juniper Cloud (acquired 2023-09-20, sold 2025-06-13; proceeds 992.28, basis 1,125.53)-133.25
F8949.A.X19Bayfront Foods (acquired 2024-07-15, sold 2025-04-07; proceeds 1,525.72, basis 1,471.34)54.38
F8949.D.X20Quarry Materials (acquired 2023-02-21, sold 2025-06-09; proceeds 1,081.90, basis 1,094.51)-12.61
F8949.D.X21Lumen Optics (acquired 2023-12-13, sold 2025-07-10; proceeds 1,516.50, basis 1,493.72)22.78
F8949.A.X22Harborview Insurance (acquired 2024-06-12, sold 2025-05-05; proceeds 2,215.10, basis 2,030.89)184.21
F8949.A.X23Juniper Cloud (acquired 2024-10-03, sold 2025-03-24; proceeds 1,829.29, basis 2,195.02)-365.73
F8949.D.X24Keystone Rail (acquired 2023-05-18, sold 2025-03-13; proceeds 2,201.23, basis 1,981.47)219.76
F8949.A.X25Keystone Rail (acquired 2024-06-10, sold 2025-02-26; proceeds 1,193.31, basis 1,237.48, adjustment W 44.17)-0
F8949.A.X26Oakmont Bank (acquired 2025-02-24, sold 2025-02-28; proceeds 1,327.11, basis 1,408.35)-81.24
F8949.D.X27Maple Home (acquired 2023-08-01, sold 2025-07-22; proceeds 1,542.83, basis 1,465.51)77.32
F8949.A.X28Oakmont Bank (acquired 2025-10-29, sold 2025-11-10; proceeds 2,343.01, basis 2,283.21)59.80
F8949.A.X29Oakmont Bank (acquired 2024-08-30, sold 2025-01-23; proceeds 1,516.20, basis 1,324.57)191.63
F8949.D.X30Cedar Logistics (acquired 2024-04-22, sold 2025-12-03; proceeds 2,378.14, basis 2,141.06)237.08
F8949.A.X31Maple Home (acquired 2025-04-24, sold 2025-08-29; proceeds 1,530.96, basis 1,767.68)-236.72
F8949.D.X32Granite Payments (acquired 2024-04-03, sold 2025-04-09; proceeds 1,043.82, basis 1,042.55)1.27
F8949.A.X33Redwood Media (acquired 2025-08-14, sold 2025-09-10; proceeds 2,678.98, basis 2,364.13)314.85
F8949.D.X34Redwood Media (acquired 2023-04-12, sold 2025-07-15; proceeds 1,156.10, basis 1,099.79)56.31
F8949.D.X35Redwood Media (acquired 2023-11-15, sold 2025-12-18; proceeds 829.12, basis 1,010.51)-181.39
F8949.D.X36Juniper Cloud (acquired 2023-10-27, sold 2025-06-10; proceeds 832.53, basis 837.66)-5.13
F8949.D.X37Keystone Rail (acquired 2024-04-17, sold 2025-05-27; proceeds 1,339.44, basis 1,412.82)-73.38
F8949.A.X38Keystone Rail (acquired 2024-09-03, sold 2025-04-03; proceeds 1,332.81, basis 1,266.78)66.03
F8949.D.X39Eastline Utilities (acquired 2023-06-28, sold 2025-07-01; proceeds 577.57, basis 526.19)51.38
F8949.D.X40Cedar Logistics (acquired 2024-08-23, sold 2025-10-31; proceeds 2,257.39, basis 2,344.41)-87.02
F8949.D.X41Redwood Media (acquired 2024-02-21, sold 2025-03-14; proceeds 377.95, basis 407.29, adjustment W 29.34)-0
F8949.D.X42Harborview Insurance (acquired 2023-08-15, sold 2025-10-27; proceeds 540.98, basis 559.59, adjustment W 18.61)-0
F8949.D.X43Delmar Pharma (acquired 2023-07-05, sold 2025-06-23; proceeds 804.22, basis 978.93, adjustment W 174.71)0
F8949.A.X44Ivory Semis (acquired 2025-01-10, sold 2025-11-06; proceeds 1,569.68, basis 1,382.44)187.24
F8949.A.X45Delmar Pharma (acquired 2025-02-11, sold 2025-05-12; proceeds 2,076.11, basis 2,154.95)-78.84
F8949.D.X46Maple Home (acquired 2024-05-15, sold 2025-07-25; proceeds 1,457.49, basis 1,509.08)-51.59
F8949.A.X47Cedar Logistics (acquired 2025-04-25, sold 2025-09-11; proceeds 1,601.68, basis 1,392.72)208.96
F8949.D.X48Cedar Logistics (acquired 2023-12-11, sold 2025-06-02; proceeds 2,042.61, basis 2,155.66)-113.05
F8949.D.X49Northwind Air (acquired 2023-11-29, sold 2025-05-05; proceeds 2,232.35, basis 2,076.36)155.99
F8949.D.X50Delmar Pharma (acquired 2024-03-19, sold 2025-11-17; proceeds 132.37, basis 155.75)-23.38
F8949.A.X51Juniper Cloud (acquired 2025-01-08, sold 2025-04-29; proceeds 2,425.25, basis 2,272.10)153.15
F8949.A.X52Acadia Robotics (acquired 2025-04-14, sold 2025-09-05; proceeds 357.80, basis 342.53)15.27
F8949.D.X53Northwind Air (acquired 2024-03-27, sold 2025-09-29; proceeds 589.50, basis 705.43)-115.93
F8949.A.X54Tidewater Health (acquired 2024-02-27, sold 2025-01-02; proceeds 819.58, basis 811.22)8.36
F8949.D.X55Lumen Optics (acquired 2024-08-09, sold 2025-11-14; proceeds 638.63, basis 661.25)-22.62
F8949.A.X56Acadia Robotics (acquired 2025-09-22, sold 2025-10-13; proceeds 2,203.48, basis 1,919.98)283.50
F8949.D.X57Oakmont Bank (acquired 2023-03-24, sold 2025-04-30; proceeds 1,769.79, basis 1,564.19)205.60
F8949.A.X58Juniper Cloud (acquired 2024-05-06, sold 2025-04-01; proceeds 2,127.29, basis 1,903.28)224.01
F8949.A.X59Northwind Air (acquired 2024-12-10, sold 2025-10-09; proceeds 205.41, basis 234.91)-29.50
F8949.D.X60Harborview Insurance (acquired 2024-07-29, sold 2025-09-09; proceeds 1,816.82, basis 1,706.65)110.17
F8949.D.X61Foxglove Retail (acquired 2023-04-19, sold 2025-03-24; proceeds 1,650.29, basis 1,772.24, adjustment W 121.95)-0
F8949.D.X62Bayfront Foods (acquired 2023-12-21, sold 2025-11-17; proceeds 1,821.82, basis 1,798.77)23.05
F8949.A.X63Foxglove Retail (acquired 2024-07-11, sold 2025-05-13; proceeds 178.31, basis 159.27)19.04
F8949.A.X64Delmar Pharma (acquired 2024-06-13, sold 2025-03-06; proceeds 645.48, basis 683.57)-38.09
F8949.D.X65Northwind Air (acquired 2023-06-07, sold 2025-12-19; proceeds 647.52, basis 769.27)-121.75
F8949.D.X66Keystone Rail (acquired 2024-07-19, sold 2025-11-07; proceeds 1,867.78, basis 1,859.69)8.09
F8949.A.X67Juniper Cloud (acquired 2025-01-08, sold 2025-03-20; proceeds 2,220.39, basis 2,281.86)-61.47
F8949.A.X68Delmar Pharma (acquired 2024-06-25, sold 2025-05-07; proceeds 507.31, basis 568.53)-61.22
F8949.A.X69Cedar Logistics (acquired 2024-10-02, sold 2025-01-17; proceeds 391.72, basis 451.76)-60.04
F8949.D.X70Foxglove Retail (acquired 2024-07-19, sold 2025-11-18; proceeds 560.65, basis 612.94)-52.29
F8949.A.X71Silverline Energy (acquired 2024-11-27, sold 2025-01-16; proceeds 1,297.07, basis 1,556.11)-259.04
F8949.A.X72Harborview Insurance (acquired 2024-10-16, sold 2025-01-17; proceeds 1,221.62, basis 1,278.92)-57.30
F8949.D.X73Tidewater Health (acquired 2023-08-03, sold 2025-11-25; proceeds 1,693.23, basis 1,603.59)89.64
F8949.D.X74Acadia Robotics (acquired 2023-09-29, sold 2025-12-29; proceeds 1,702.07, basis 1,937.35)-235.28
F8949.D.X75Silverline Energy (acquired 2023-08-21, sold 2025-05-09; proceeds 1,413.63, basis 1,463.03)-49.40
F8949.D.X76Foxglove Retail (acquired 2023-04-12, sold 2025-10-16; proceeds 464.93, basis 508.38)-43.45
F8949.D.X77Cedar Logistics (acquired 2024-02-27, sold 2025-07-02; proceeds 1,944.18, basis 1,896.51)47.67
F8949.A.X78Ivory Semis (acquired 2024-09-27, sold 2025-01-10; proceeds 1,563.73, basis 1,486.40)77.33
F8949.D.X79Northwind Air (acquired 2024-02-12, sold 2025-05-21; proceeds 2,367.43, basis 2,148.72)218.71
F8949.D.X80Juniper Cloud (acquired 2023-10-30, sold 2025-10-07; proceeds 2,142.12, basis 1,852.99)289.13
F8949.D.X81Lumen Optics (acquired 2024-08-22, sold 2025-12-23; proceeds 1,398.09, basis 1,389.63)8.46
F8949.D.X82Delmar Pharma (acquired 2023-11-20, sold 2025-11-06; proceeds 276.74, basis 285.43)-8.69
F8949.D.X83Eastline Utilities (acquired 2023-08-18, sold 2025-10-29; proceeds 678.00, basis 825.33)-147.33
F8949.A.X84Redwood Media (acquired 2025-09-30, sold 2025-12-08; proceeds 902.75, basis 818.59)84.16
F8949.A.X85Acadia Robotics (acquired 2025-07-01, sold 2025-08-29; proceeds 2,066.83, basis 2,293.45)-226.62
F8949.D.X86Pioneer Chem (acquired 2023-12-13, sold 2025-10-23; proceeds 1,799.46, basis 1,898.34)-98.88
F8949.D.X87Granite Payments (acquired 2023-07-27, sold 2025-02-27; proceeds 537.02, basis 494.68)42.34
F8949.D.X88Granite Payments (acquired 2023-11-15, sold 2025-06-17; proceeds 1,892.62, basis 2,038.03)-145.41
F8949.A.X89Cedar Logistics (acquired 2024-10-11, sold 2025-05-16; proceeds 519.18, basis 505.77)13.41
F8949.A.X90Tidewater Health (acquired 2025-03-26, sold 2025-11-28; proceeds 901.39, basis 915.26)-13.87
F8949.D.X91Maple Home (acquired 2024-01-29, sold 2025-09-02; proceeds 1,233.15, basis 1,312.74)-79.59
F8949.A.X92Cedar Logistics (acquired 2025-08-27, sold 2025-09-23; proceeds 209.30, basis 209.43)-0.13
F8949.D.X93Delmar Pharma (acquired 2024-02-02, sold 2025-12-31; proceeds 291.82, basis 344.13, adjustment W 52.31)0
F8949.D.X94Keystone Rail (acquired 2023-05-24, sold 2025-11-11; proceeds 903.75, basis 780.22)123.53
F8949.A.X95Foxglove Retail (acquired 2024-04-26, sold 2025-01-14; proceeds 2,098.15, basis 2,053.54)44.61
F8949.D.X96Lumen Optics (acquired 2023-06-02, sold 2025-02-19; proceeds 1,512.32, basis 1,478.13)34.19
F8949.D.X97Ivory Semis (acquired 2024-05-03, sold 2025-08-08; proceeds 1,811.12, basis 1,726.57)84.55
F8949.D.X98Cedar Logistics (acquired 2024-10-17, sold 2025-12-19; proceeds 1,777.14, basis 2,078.38)-301.24
F8949.D.X99Acadia Robotics (acquired 2024-04-02, sold 2025-04-17; proceeds 1,319.23, basis 1,410.41)-91.18
F8949.A.X100Oakmont Bank (acquired 2024-12-12, sold 2025-02-12; proceeds 430.00, basis 463.72)-33.72
F8949.A.X101Acadia Robotics (acquired 2025-03-04, sold 2025-08-25; proceeds 834.84, basis 897.72)-62.88
F8949.A.X102Acadia Robotics (acquired 2024-07-02, sold 2025-02-28; proceeds 1,647.23, basis 1,429.43)217.80
F8949.D.X103Acadia Robotics (acquired 2024-04-26, sold 2025-11-03; proceeds 630.77, basis 705.23)-74.46
F8949.A.X104Redwood Media (acquired 2025-07-28, sold 2025-11-05; proceeds 2,086.68, basis 2,149.77)-63.09
F8949.D.X105Maple Home (acquired 2024-08-08, sold 2025-12-03; proceeds 1,310.92, basis 1,570.40)-259.48
F8949.D.X106Delmar Pharma (acquired 2024-10-09, sold 2025-10-24; proceeds 1,514.10, basis 1,776.55)-262.45
F8949.A.X107Quarry Materials (acquired 2025-04-02, sold 2025-11-11; proceeds 403.56, basis 461.04)-57.48
F8949.D.X108Foxglove Retail (acquired 2024-03-25, sold 2025-08-20; proceeds 2,103.63, basis 2,395.85, adjustment W 292.22)0
F8949.D.X109Delmar Pharma (acquired 2023-10-30, sold 2025-10-22; proceeds 860.99, basis 839.76)21.23
F8949.A.X110Quarry Materials (acquired 2025-03-21, sold 2025-11-11; proceeds 1,588.65, basis 1,649.72, adjustment W 61.07)0
F8949.D.X111Juniper Cloud (acquired 2023-04-28, sold 2025-04-14; proceeds 2,204.08, basis 2,326.65)-122.57
F8949.A.X112Harborview Insurance (acquired 2024-12-26, sold 2025-04-07; proceeds 1,100.29, basis 1,269.61)-169.32
F8949.A.X113Eastline Utilities (acquired 2024-01-19, sold 2025-01-06; proceeds 1,541.45, basis 1,526.77)14.68
F8949.A.X114Keystone Rail (acquired 2024-06-11, sold 2025-02-27; proceeds 1,666.67, basis 1,708.41)-41.74
F8949.A.X115Oakmont Bank (acquired 2024-05-13, sold 2025-04-02; proceeds 226.85, basis 248.95)-22.10
F8949.D.X116Harborview Insurance (acquired 2024-03-15, sold 2025-08-12; proceeds 2,271.72, basis 2,116.93)154.79
F8949.A.X117Juniper Cloud (acquired 2024-07-30, sold 2025-02-10; proceeds 2,264.76, basis 2,348.98, adjustment W 84.22)0
F8949.A.X118Acadia Robotics (acquired 2024-06-20, sold 2025-05-05; proceeds 1,189.77, basis 1,327.93)-138.16
F8949.A.X119Foxglove Retail (acquired 2024-08-20, sold 2025-05-08; proceeds 1,120.11, basis 1,035.38)84.73
F8949.D.X120Pioneer Chem (acquired 2024-01-09, sold 2025-07-30; proceeds 543.96, basis 572.67)-28.71
F8949.A.X121Juniper Cloud (acquired 2025-06-06, sold 2025-09-25; proceeds 787.69, basis 834.74)-47.05
F8949.D.X122Pioneer Chem (acquired 2024-07-03, sold 2025-09-02; proceeds 1,337.53, basis 1,182.14)155.39
F8949.D.X123Acadia Robotics (acquired 2024-02-05, sold 2025-06-06; proceeds 592.69, basis 575.69)17
F8949.D.X124Silverline Energy (acquired 2023-10-03, sold 2025-08-01; proceeds 1,413.66, basis 1,454.85)-41.19
F8949.A.X125Pioneer Chem (acquired 2024-02-20, sold 2025-01-27; proceeds 1,349.56, basis 1,448.39)-98.83
F8949.A.X126Acadia Robotics (acquired 2024-08-02, sold 2025-04-28; proceeds 545.07, basis 477.46)67.61
F8949.A.X127Acadia Robotics (acquired 2025-03-24, sold 2025-04-15; proceeds 945.17, basis 1,100.06)-154.89
F8949.A.X128Silverline Energy (acquired 2025-04-23, sold 2025-10-21; proceeds 1,921.75, basis 1,835.14)86.61
F8949.A.X129Northwind Air (acquired 2024-08-26, sold 2025-06-20; proceeds 237.18, basis 259.22)-22.04
F8949.D.X130Pioneer Chem (acquired 2023-01-06, sold 2025-07-16; proceeds 848.16, basis 844.10)4.06
F8949.D.X131Pioneer Chem (acquired 2024-02-23, sold 2025-06-18; proceeds 1,733.19, basis 2,004.12)-270.93
F8949.D.X132Ivory Semis (acquired 2024-09-18, sold 2025-12-02; proceeds 862.47, basis 764.42)98.05
F8949.D.X133Delmar Pharma (acquired 2023-07-13, sold 2025-02-11; proceeds 1,154.90, basis 1,362.58)-207.68
F8949.A.X134Pioneer Chem (acquired 2024-12-03, sold 2025-01-15; proceeds 1,532.89, basis 1,500.83)32.06
F8949.D.X135Delmar Pharma (acquired 2024-02-01, sold 2025-02-03; proceeds 1,341.11, basis 1,482.52, adjustment W 141.41)-0
F8949.D.X136Lumen Optics (acquired 2024-03-19, sold 2025-03-20; proceeds 1,481.45, basis 1,457.43)24.02
F8949.D.X137Quarry Materials (acquired 2024-02-09, sold 2025-05-07; proceeds 514.13, basis 592.23)-78.10
F8949.D.X138Pioneer Chem (acquired 2024-01-31, sold 2025-09-16; proceeds 650.02, basis 641.93)8.09
F8949.D.X139Juniper Cloud (acquired 2024-01-17, sold 2025-07-31; proceeds 1,508.43, basis 1,677.32)-168.89
F8949.D.X140Foxglove Retail (acquired 2023-05-19, sold 2025-08-07; proceeds 1,808.22, basis 2,041.07)-232.85
F8949.D.X141Oakmont Bank (acquired 2023-11-08, sold 2025-10-07; proceeds 1,755.74, basis 1,756.13)-0.39
F8949.D.X142Ivory Semis (acquired 2023-05-10, sold 2025-12-17; proceeds 1,879.82, basis 1,741.19)138.63
F8949.A.X143Eastline Utilities (acquired 2025-03-28, sold 2025-08-04; proceeds 397.78, basis 458.54, adjustment W 60.76)-0
F8949.A.X144Silverline Energy (acquired 2024-05-08, sold 2025-01-15; proceeds 1,929.45, basis 1,731.88)197.57
F8949.A.X145Silverline Energy (acquired 2024-08-08, sold 2025-06-16; proceeds 873.27, basis 987.49)-114.22
F8949.A.X146Cedar Logistics (acquired 2024-08-27, sold 2025-08-26; proceeds 1,167.53, basis 1,409.68, adjustment W 242.15)-0
F8949.D.X147Redwood Media (acquired 2024-05-31, sold 2025-07-17; proceeds 1,908.23, basis 2,292.40, adjustment W 384.17)-0
F8949.D.X148Granite Payments (acquired 2023-12-13, sold 2025-07-14; proceeds 980.49, basis 893.76)86.73
F8949.A.X149Bayfront Foods (acquired 2025-07-31, sold 2025-10-01; proceeds 2,004.46, basis 1,791.18)213.28
F8949.A.X150Keystone Rail (acquired 2024-05-20, sold 2025-02-12; proceeds 1,954.08, basis 1,903.51)50.57
F8949.A.X151Northwind Air (acquired 2024-07-12, sold 2025-02-04; proceeds 458.08, basis 468.94)-10.86
F8949.D.X152Quarry Materials (acquired 2024-06-24, sold 2025-08-11; proceeds 1,591.83, basis 1,855.58)-263.75
F8949.A.X153Eastline Utilities (acquired 2025-11-26, sold 2025-12-24; proceeds 1,327.12, basis 1,379.62)-52.50
F8949.D.X154Northwind Air (acquired 2024-05-06, sold 2025-09-16; proceeds 1,939.24, basis 2,030.98)-91.74
F8949.D.X155Cedar Logistics (acquired 2024-03-21, sold 2025-12-23; proceeds 2,180.92, basis 2,306.34)-125.42
F8949.A.X156Silverline Energy (acquired 2024-09-25, sold 2025-07-08; proceeds 991.25, basis 1,081.76)-90.51
F8949.D.X157Tidewater Health (acquired 2023-07-05, sold 2025-07-10; proceeds 1,099.63, basis 1,256.73)-157.10
F8949.A.X158Harborview Insurance (acquired 2025-01-17, sold 2025-04-17; proceeds 653.35, basis 565.01)88.34
F8949.D.X159Tidewater Health (acquired 2023-08-22, sold 2025-06-27; proceeds 941.77, basis 1,122.56)-180.79
F8949.D.X160Lumen Optics (acquired 2023-05-17, sold 2025-04-30; proceeds 2,596.55, basis 2,313.30)283.25
F8949.D.X161Foxglove Retail (acquired 2023-07-17, sold 2025-03-06; proceeds 1,301.99, basis 1,582.67)-280.68
F8949.D.X162Juniper Cloud (acquired 2023-01-05, sold 2025-12-19; proceeds 2,168.96, basis 2,002.67)166.29
F8949.D.X163Juniper Cloud (acquired 2024-03-18, sold 2025-10-30; proceeds 903.97, basis 835.14)68.83
F8949.A.X164Ivory Semis (acquired 2025-01-13, sold 2025-09-12; proceeds 1,175.60, basis 1,284.36)-108.76
F8949.D.X165Northwind Air (acquired 2024-01-31, sold 2025-09-23; proceeds 2,312.69, basis 2,141.48)171.21
F8949.D.X166Harborview Insurance (acquired 2024-08-30, sold 2025-11-25; proceeds 632.69, basis 594.37)38.32
F8949.A.X167Bayfront Foods (acquired 2025-01-29, sold 2025-04-15; proceeds 1,339.71, basis 1,533.56)-193.85
F8949.D.X168Acadia Robotics (acquired 2023-06-23, sold 2025-05-23; proceeds 1,728.85, basis 2,043.31)-314.46
F8949.D.X169Oakmont Bank (acquired 2024-03-12, sold 2025-12-31; proceeds 145.87, basis 159.48, adjustment W 13.61)0
F8949.A.X170Juniper Cloud (acquired 2024-08-30, sold 2025-04-09; proceeds 1,976.94, basis 1,909.59)67.35
F8949.D.X171Redwood Media (acquired 2023-05-10, sold 2025-04-08; proceeds 483.21, basis 475.25)7.96
F8949.D.X172Pioneer Chem (acquired 2023-08-22, sold 2025-01-30; proceeds 368.20, basis 321.67)46.53
F8949.D.X173Quarry Materials (acquired 2024-06-06, sold 2025-07-29; proceeds 1,824.54, basis 1,992.08)-167.54
F8949.D.X174Quarry Materials (acquired 2023-11-27, sold 2025-03-13; proceeds 346.60, basis 324.50)22.10
F8949.D.X175Delmar Pharma (acquired 2023-03-10, sold 2025-07-22; proceeds 1,769.43, basis 1,589.39)180.04
F8949.A.X176Bayfront Foods (acquired 2024-08-15, sold 2025-02-07; proceeds 1,813.84, basis 1,674.83)139.01
F8949.A.X177Silverline Energy (acquired 2024-05-09, sold 2025-02-28; proceeds 1,659.92, basis 1,993.96, adjustment W 334.04)0
F8949.D.X178Quarry Materials (acquired 2024-04-26, sold 2025-06-05; proceeds 2,219.87, basis 2,267.44)-47.57
F8949.A.X179Maple Home (acquired 2024-08-05, sold 2025-07-28; proceeds 1,956.83, basis 2,085.45)-128.62
F8949.A.X180Silverline Energy (acquired 2025-10-23, sold 2025-12-12; proceeds 1,356.80, basis 1,497.49, adjustment W 140.69)-0
F8949.A.X181Keystone Rail (acquired 2024-12-18, sold 2025-10-02; proceeds 751.54, basis 672.67)78.87
F8949.D.X182Pioneer Chem (acquired 2023-07-20, sold 2025-12-01; proceeds 1,832.40, basis 1,593.36)239.04
F8949.D.X183Northwind Air (acquired 2023-05-05, sold 2025-04-17; proceeds 1,743.33, basis 1,690.07)53.26
F8949.D.X184Harborview Insurance (acquired 2023-12-13, sold 2025-08-18; proceeds 1,057.50, basis 998.76)58.74
F8949.D.X185Cedar Logistics (acquired 2024-02-23, sold 2025-07-22; proceeds 1,997.11, basis 2,135.33)-138.22
F8949.A.X186Cedar Logistics (acquired 2025-08-15, sold 2025-09-24; proceeds 215.39, basis 224.13)-8.74
F8949.A.X187Eastline Utilities (acquired 2024-08-23, sold 2025-03-11; proceeds 1,413.83, basis 1,280.72)133.11
F8949.D.X188Ivory Semis (acquired 2024-04-10, sold 2025-06-05; proceeds 1,095.24, basis 1,009.23)86.01
F8949.A.X189Keystone Rail (acquired 2025-01-06, sold 2025-01-29; proceeds 1,891.54, basis 2,156.44)-264.90
F8949.A.X190Tidewater Health (acquired 2024-12-23, sold 2025-06-13; proceeds 535.99, basis 622.49)-86.50
F8949.D.X191Harborview Insurance (acquired 2024-01-25, sold 2025-07-21; proceeds 2,026.58, basis 2,347.44)-320.86
F8949.D.X192Pioneer Chem (acquired 2023-05-16, sold 2025-10-28; proceeds 1,194.86, basis 1,111.62)83.24
F8949.D.X193Harborview Insurance (acquired 2024-03-25, sold 2025-06-06; proceeds 1,836.06, basis 2,104.22)-268.16
F8949.D.X194Eastline Utilities (acquired 2024-03-27, sold 2025-04-22; proceeds 1,353.91, basis 1,298.37)55.54
F8949.A.X195Quarry Materials (acquired 2025-04-30, sold 2025-08-28; proceeds 2,243.35, basis 2,067.29)176.06
F8949.A.X196Tidewater Health (acquired 2025-07-07, sold 2025-09-19; proceeds 2,241.01, basis 1,955.19)285.82
F8949.D.X197Bayfront Foods (acquired 2024-02-13, sold 2025-11-17; proceeds 983.18, basis 1,076.25)-93.07
F8949.D.X198Pioneer Chem (acquired 2023-11-20, sold 2025-06-05; proceeds 1,233.59, basis 1,163.86)69.73
F8949.D.X199Ivory Semis (acquired 2023-09-15, sold 2025-11-11; proceeds 341.69, basis 351.35, adjustment W 9.66)-0
F8949.D.X200Harborview Insurance (acquired 2023-01-31, sold 2025-05-09; proceeds 1,071.92, basis 943.73)128.19
F8949.D.X201Silverline Energy (acquired 2024-05-06, sold 2025-08-14; proceeds 456.86, basis 400.92)55.94
F8949.A.X202Northwind Air (acquired 2024-10-24, sold 2025-01-30; proceeds 1,843.98, basis 2,118.14, adjustment W 274.16)0
F8949.D.X203Granite Payments (acquired 2024-06-10, sold 2025-09-17; proceeds 1,705.28, basis 1,499.22)206.06
F8949.D.X204Lumen Optics (acquired 2023-06-29, sold 2025-04-30; proceeds 1,098.70, basis 1,100.45)-1.75
F8949.D.X205Ivory Semis (acquired 2023-03-10, sold 2025-05-29; proceeds 388.22, basis 348.08)40.14
F8949.A.X206Pioneer Chem (acquired 2025-08-05, sold 2025-10-13; proceeds 1,394.82, basis 1,349.64)45.18
F8949.D.X207Harborview Insurance (acquired 2023-07-12, sold 2025-02-04; proceeds 2,193.94, basis 2,026.23)167.71
F8949.D.X208Harborview Insurance (acquired 2024-09-10, sold 2025-10-13; proceeds 270.29, basis 326.06)-55.77
F8949.A.X209Northwind Air (acquired 2024-11-15, sold 2025-06-02; proceeds 2,047.97, basis 2,098.08)-50.11
F8949.D.X210Keystone Rail (acquired 2023-12-27, sold 2025-09-15; proceeds 1,830.17, basis 2,128.65)-298.48
F8949.A.X211Delmar Pharma (acquired 2024-06-05, sold 2025-03-20; proceeds 1,745.56, basis 1,651.87)93.69
F8949.A.X212Northwind Air (acquired 2024-12-18, sold 2025-02-11; proceeds 1,059.30, basis 1,139.23)-79.93
F8949.D.X213Maple Home (acquired 2023-06-20, sold 2025-02-06; proceeds 1,145.37, basis 1,011.68)133.69
F8949.A.X214Quarry Materials (acquired 2025-04-28, sold 2025-05-23; proceeds 470.31, basis 511.21, adjustment W 40.90)0
F8949.D.X215Foxglove Retail (acquired 2023-02-03, sold 2025-09-10; proceeds 365.64, basis 442.80)-77.16
F8949.A.X216Redwood Media (acquired 2025-05-19, sold 2025-12-24; proceeds 1,149.90, basis 1,090.23)59.67
F8949.D.X217Cedar Logistics (acquired 2023-12-29, sold 2025-03-07; proceeds 1,888.25, basis 2,019.64, adjustment W 131.39)-0
F8949.A.X218Pioneer Chem (acquired 2025-04-15, sold 2025-05-22; proceeds 1,041.29, basis 1,108.80)-67.51
F8949.D.X219Tidewater Health (acquired 2024-09-24, sold 2025-10-06; proceeds 1,044.10, basis 1,030.70)13.40
F8949.D.X220Eastline Utilities (acquired 2024-09-18, sold 2025-11-06; proceeds 316.53, basis 280.29)36.24
F8949.D.X221Keystone Rail (acquired 2023-04-24, sold 2025-02-25; proceeds 2,657.65, basis 2,313.90)343.75
F8949.A.X222Ivory Semis (acquired 2024-07-03, sold 2025-05-14; proceeds 2,158.48, basis 2,008.01)150.47
F8949.D.X223Bayfront Foods (acquired 2023-07-26, sold 2025-10-21; proceeds 1,502.83, basis 1,685.24)-182.41
F8949.A.X224Lumen Optics (acquired 2025-10-24, sold 2025-12-26; proceeds 187.42, basis 183.81)3.61
F8949.A.X225Pioneer Chem (acquired 2025-07-30, sold 2025-11-11; proceeds 791.78, basis 823.59)-31.81
F8949.A.X226Quarry Materials (acquired 2024-12-10, sold 2025-01-10; proceeds 939.11, basis 817.56)121.55
F8949.A.X227Delmar Pharma (acquired 2025-07-16, sold 2025-08-27; proceeds 1,013.94, basis 916.04)97.90
F8949.D.X228Pioneer Chem (acquired 2023-11-28, sold 2025-04-11; proceeds 271.52, basis 246.70)24.82
F8949.A.X229Eastline Utilities (acquired 2024-09-04, sold 2025-03-14; proceeds 867.86, basis 805.51)62.35
F8949.D.X230Silverline Energy (acquired 2024-05-31, sold 2025-12-08; proceeds 2,124.65, basis 2,208.01, adjustment W 83.36)-0
F8949.A.X231Tidewater Health (acquired 2024-07-09, sold 2025-03-03; proceeds 310.38, basis 281.04)29.34
F8949.A.X232Bayfront Foods (acquired 2024-07-01, sold 2025-01-03; proceeds 2,237.31, basis 2,269.13, adjustment W 31.82)-0
F8949.A.X233Pioneer Chem (acquired 2024-11-04, sold 2025-08-18; proceeds 1,344.74, basis 1,227.07)117.67
F8949.D.X234Delmar Pharma (acquired 2024-07-25, sold 2025-09-24; proceeds 573.77, basis 613.24, adjustment W 39.47)-0
F8949.A.X235Oakmont Bank (acquired 2024-07-31, sold 2025-07-29; proceeds 291.94, basis 272.19)19.75
F8949.A.X236Northwind Air (acquired 2024-08-19, sold 2025-07-07; proceeds 454.66, basis 437.68)16.98
F8949.D.X237Keystone Rail (acquired 2024-04-19, sold 2025-06-30; proceeds 163.19, basis 177.93)-14.74
F8949.A.X238Delmar Pharma (acquired 2024-09-24, sold 2025-01-21; proceeds 1,335.98, basis 1,432.50)-96.52
F8949.A.X239Ivory Semis (acquired 2024-08-30, sold 2025-05-23; proceeds 1,619.20, basis 1,965.23)-346.03
F8949.A.X240Acadia Robotics (acquired 2025-04-04, sold 2025-05-20; proceeds 1,887.28, basis 2,106.31)-219.03
F8949.A.X241Oakmont Bank (acquired 2024-07-10, sold 2025-03-25; proceeds 714.61, basis 690.17)24.44
F8949.A.X242Maple Home (acquired 2024-06-13, sold 2025-03-07; proceeds 640.33, basis 749.78)-109.45
F8949.D.X243Juniper Cloud (acquired 2024-06-26, sold 2025-10-29; proceeds 1,740.58, basis 1,858.97)-118.39
F8949.D.X244Cedar Logistics (acquired 2023-06-16, sold 2025-05-19; proceeds 477.35, basis 456.95)20.40
F8949.D.X245Eastline Utilities (acquired 2024-01-23, sold 2025-12-02; proceeds 1,744.43, basis 1,635.57)108.86
F8949.D.X246Silverline Energy (acquired 2024-06-27, sold 2025-10-08; proceeds 2,527.38, basis 2,188.87)338.51
F8949.D.X247Bayfront Foods (acquired 2023-04-19, sold 2025-10-10; proceeds 2,351.08, basis 2,368.91)-17.83
F8949.D.X248Keystone Rail (acquired 2023-07-03, sold 2025-11-14; proceeds 1,230.23, basis 1,237.19)-6.96
F8949.D.X249Northwind Air (acquired 2023-01-20, sold 2025-04-25; proceeds 1,597.06, basis 1,633.82)-36.76
F8949.A.X250Harborview Insurance (acquired 2024-07-08, sold 2025-05-19; proceeds 720.30, basis 732.37, adjustment W 12.07)-0
F8949.D.X251Juniper Cloud (acquired 2024-03-05, sold 2025-04-22; proceeds 1,554.58, basis 1,745.39)-190.81
F8949.D.X252Bayfront Foods (acquired 2023-06-16, sold 2025-02-04; proceeds 1,496.81, basis 1,294.60)202.21
F8949.D.X253Acadia Robotics (acquired 2023-01-06, sold 2025-01-03; proceeds 338.76, basis 407.41)-68.65
F8949.D.X254Harborview Insurance (acquired 2024-04-10, sold 2025-10-02; proceeds 2,144.59, basis 1,901.56)243.03
F8949.D.X255Ivory Semis (acquired 2024-07-17, sold 2025-11-04; proceeds 1,968.14, basis 2,034.45)-66.31
F8949.D.X256Northwind Air (acquired 2023-10-20, sold 2025-12-08; proceeds 1,799.10, basis 2,055.39)-256.29
F8949.D.X257Quarry Materials (acquired 2024-04-10, sold 2025-12-01; proceeds 439.09, basis 381.22)57.87
F8949.A.X258Tidewater Health (acquired 2025-04-09, sold 2025-07-10; proceeds 1,437.57, basis 1,360.53)77.04
F8949.A.X259Quarry Materials (acquired 2024-04-10, sold 2025-03-06; proceeds 1,827.19, basis 1,848.19)-21
F8949.A.X260Juniper Cloud (acquired 2025-09-12, sold 2025-12-17; proceeds 2,158.46, basis 1,888.10)270.36
F8949.K.C1BTC 0.0412 units (acquired 2023-02-11, sold 2025-01-09; proceeds 3,940.00, basis 912.00)3,028
F8949.H.C2ETH 1.25 units (acquired 2024-11-30, sold 2025-02-14; proceeds 3,412.00, basis 4,680.00)-1,268
F8949.H.C3BTC 0.03 units (acquired 2024-12-15, sold 2025-03-03; proceeds 2,610.00, basis 3,105.00)-495
F8949.K.C4ETH 0.8 units (acquired 2022-06-20, sold 2025-04-22; proceeds 1,408.00, basis 864.00)544
F8949.H.C5SOL 22.0 units (acquired 2025-01-05, sold 2025-05-30; proceeds 3,520.00, basis 4,290.00)-770
F8949.H.C6BTC 0.05 units (acquired 2025-06-01, sold 2025-06-18; proceeds 5,325.00, basis 0.00)5,325
F8949.K.C7ETH 2.0 units (acquired 2023-09-01, sold 2025-07-02; proceeds 5,180.00, basis 3,290.00)1,890
F8949.H.C8BTC 0.015 units (acquired 2025-03-10, sold 2025-08-21; proceeds 1,740.00, basis 1,236.00)504
F8949.K.C9SOL 15.0 units (acquired 2024-04-02, sold 2025-09-12; proceeds 2,310.00, basis 2,475.00)-165
F8949.H.C10ETH 0.6 units (acquired 2025-05-14, sold 2025-10-30; proceeds 2,238.00, basis 1,590.00)648
F8949.K.C11BTC 0.02 units (acquired 2021-11-08, sold 2025-11-19; proceeds 1,860.00, basis 1,310.00)550
F8949.H.C12SOL 10.0 units (acquired 2025-08-01, sold 2025-12-22; proceeds 1,290.00, basis 1,820.00)-530
F8949.A.totalBox A totals (proceeds 172,667.96; basis 174,038.56; adjustments 1,583.05)212
F8949.B.totalBox B totals (proceeds 37,720.00; basis 0.00; adjustments 0.00)37,720
F8949.D.totalBox D totals (proceeds 248,775.56; basis 243,046.70; adjustments 1,580.24)7,309
F8949.E.totalBox E totals (proceeds 15,300.00; basis 0.00; adjustments 0.00)15,300
F8949.H.totalBox H totals (proceeds 20,135.00; basis 16,721.00; adjustments 0.00)3,414
F8949.K.totalBox K totals (proceeds 14,698.00; basis 8,851.00; adjustments 0.00)5,847
SchD.1bShort-term from Form 8949 box A212
SchD.2Short-term from Form 8949 box B37,720
SchD.3Short-term from Form 8949 box H (digital assets, basis not reported)3,414
SchD.6Short-term capital loss carryover from 2024-3,200
SchD.7Net short-term gain or (loss)38,146
SchD.8bLong-term from Form 8949 box D7,309
SchD.9Long-term from Form 8949 box E15,300
SchD.10Long-term from Form 8949 box F and K27,062
SchD.11Gain from Form 4797105,040
SchD.13Capital gain distributions1,820
SchD.14Long-term capital loss carryover from 2024-11,000
SchD.15Net long-term gain or (loss)146,881
SchD.16Combine lines 7 and 15185,027
SchD.1828% rate gain0
SchD.19Unrecaptured section 1250 gain50,340
F1040.7Capital gain or (loss)185,027
Sch3.1Foreign tax credit (no Form 1116; passive income, total 600 or less)396
F8960.1Taxable interest6,450
F8960.2Ordinary dividends7,060
F8960.4aRental real estate, partnerships, S corporations (Schedule E)-11,830
F8960.5aNet gain from disposition of property185,027
F8960.8Total investment income186,707
F8960.12Net investment income186,707
F8960.13Modified AGI445,590
F8960.14Threshold250,000
F8960.17Net investment income tax7,095

Sign-off

preparer not signed
reviewer not signed
partner not signed
A sign-off fingerprints every value and document in the area. If anything it covered changes, it reopens on its own and tells the signer what moved.
Time
Area notes